BBBest Liga Great 8
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
15-4
Last Seen:
08/12/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
13-6
Next: Los Bambinos
 
Last Seen:
08/13/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
12-7
Next: Kaletas
 
Last Seen:
08/12/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
8-11
Last Seen:
08/13/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
8-11
Last Seen:
08/11/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
8-11
Next: Divos
 
Last Seen:
08/12/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
4-15
Next: Molestos BC
 
Last Seen:
08/12/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-18
Next: Carapongo FC
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
06/06/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Panzerwaffe  108 - 96
06/06/2020 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  Carapongo FC  113 - 87
06/06/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Divos  78 - 101
06/06/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Molestos BC  131 - 67
06/09/2020 18:30:00  Carapongo FC  Los Bambinos  95 - 110
06/09/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Los Malditos de Surquillo  79 - 57
06/09/2020 18:30:00  Molestos BC  Kaletas  62 - 137
06/09/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  BCR Allianz  87 - 102
06/13/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Panzerwaffe  130 - 128
06/13/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Divos  74 - 86
06/13/2020 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  Molestos BC  144 - 90
06/13/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Carapongo FC  80 - 95
06/16/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Los Malditos de Surquillo  95 - 107
06/16/2020 18:30:00  Carapongo FC  Kaletas  67 - 84
06/16/2020 18:30:00  Divos  BCR Allianz  118 - 98
06/16/2020 18:30:00  Molestos BC  Los Bambinos  80 - 133
06/20/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Panzerwaffe  119 - 72
06/20/2020 18:30:00  Molestos BC  Carapongo FC  78 - 137
06/20/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  BCR Allianz  95 - 108
06/20/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Kaletas  102 - 128
06/23/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Molestos BC  96 - 84
06/23/2020 18:30:00  Carapongo FC  Divos  74 - 109
06/23/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Los Malditos de Surquillo  66 - 79
06/23/2020 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  Los Bambinos  93 - 117
06/27/2020 18:30:00  Carapongo FC  Panzerwaffe  63 - 120
06/27/2020 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  Kaletas  69 - 95
06/27/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Los Bambinos  100 - 104
06/27/2020 18:30:00  Molestos BC  Divos  76 - 107
06/30/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Centuriones Junior  51 - 98
06/30/2020 18:30:00  Carapongo FC  Alianza Devils  66 - 96
06/30/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Stella Abadís  85 - 91
06/30/2020 18:30:00  Molestos BC  Sportsmen Cruzane  89 - 105
06/30/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Lima 43ers  94 - 79
06/30/2020 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  FGR  94 - 110
06/30/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Sporting Olimpia  159 - 95
06/30/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  San Borja B.C.  74 - 89
07/04/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Panzerwaffe  83 - 89
07/04/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Carapongo FC  130 - 44
07/04/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Molestos BC  107 - 94
07/04/2020 18:30:00  FGR  Kaletas  93 - 99
07/04/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  BCR Allianz  99 - 97
07/04/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Los Bambinos  114 - 117
07/04/2020 18:30:00  Centuriones Junior  Los Malditos de Surquillo  79 - 66
07/04/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Divos  44 - 103
07/07/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Stella Abadís  65 - 101
07/07/2020 18:30:00  Carapongo FC  Sportsmen Cruzane  64 - 94
07/07/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Lima 43ers  60 - 80
07/07/2020 18:30:00  Molestos BC  FGR  96 - 113
07/07/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Sporting Olimpia  92 - 101
07/07/2020 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  San Borja B.C.  93 - 81
07/07/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Centuriones Junior  102 - 114
07/07/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Alianza Devils  77 - 91
07/11/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Panzerwaffe  101 - 87
07/11/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Carapongo FC  93 - 37
07/11/2020 18:30:00  FGR  Divos  89 - 96
07/11/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Kaletas  94 - 97
07/11/2020 18:30:00  Centuriones Junior  BCR Allianz  53 - 95
07/11/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Los Bambinos  119 - 109
07/11/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Los Malditos de Surquillo  85 - 99
07/11/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Molestos BC  97 - 88
07/14/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Lima 43ers  116 - 113
07/14/2020 18:30:00  Carapongo FC  FGR  97 - 109
07/14/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Sporting Olimpia  90 - 66
07/14/2020 18:30:00  Molestos BC  San Borja B.C.  96 - 94
07/14/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Centuriones Junior  65 - 77
07/14/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Stella Abadís  93 - 132
07/14/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Sportsmen Cruzane  84 - 107
07/14/2020 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  Alianza Devils  80 - 100
07/18/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Carapongo FC  101 - 74
07/18/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Divos  91 - 60
07/18/2020 18:30:00  Centuriones Junior  Molestos BC  97 - 93
07/18/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Kaletas  106 - 93
07/18/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  BCR Allianz  90 - 82
07/18/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Los Bambinos  96 - 97
07/18/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Los Malditos de Surquillo  67 - 86
07/18/2020 18:30:00  FGR  Panzerwaffe  124 - 133
07/25/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Sporting Olimpia  97 - 110
07/25/2020 18:30:00  Carapongo FC  San Borja B.C.  74 - 108
07/25/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Centuriones Junior  91 - 90
07/25/2020 18:30:00  Molestos BC  Alianza Devils  70 - 95
07/25/2020 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  Sportsmen Cruzane  68 - 85
07/25/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  FGR  111 - 99
07/25/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Stella Abadís  83 - 85
07/25/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Lima 43ers  98 - 115
07/28/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Panzerwaffe  72 - 87
07/28/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Divos  69 - 99
07/28/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Molestos BC  101 - 86
07/28/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Kaletas  70 - 98
07/28/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  BCR Allianz  91 - 100
07/28/2020 18:30:00  FGR  Los Bambinos  126 - 135
07/28/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Los Malditos de Surquillo  93 - 98
07/28/2020 18:30:00  Centuriones Junior  Carapongo FC  105 - 84
08/01/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Kaletas  97 - 114
08/01/2020 18:30:00  Carapongo FC  BCR Allianz  86 - 82
08/01/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Los Bambinos  121 - 80
08/01/2020 18:30:00  Molestos BC  Los Malditos de Surquillo  109 - 117
08/04/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Carapongo FC  124 - 114
08/04/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Divos  75 - 97
08/04/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Molestos BC  99 - 92
08/04/2020 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  Panzerwaffe  100 - 124
08/08/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Los Bambinos  131 - 143
08/08/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Kaletas  77 - 85
08/08/2020 18:30:00  Molestos BC  BCR Allianz  98 - 112
08/08/2020 18:30:00  Carapongo FC  Los Malditos de Surquillo  86 - 81
08/11/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Panzerwaffe  84 - 101
08/11/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Carapongo FC  105 - 98
08/11/2020 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  Divos  69 - 105
08/11/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Molestos BC  123 - 108
08/15/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Divos 
08/15/2020 18:30:00  Carapongo FC  Molestos BC 
08/15/2020 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  Los Malditos de Surquillo 
08/15/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Los Bambinos 
08/18/2020 18:30:00  Molestos BC  Panzerwaffe 
08/18/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Carapongo FC 
08/18/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Kaletas 
08/18/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  BCR Allianz 
08/22/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Carapongo FC 
08/22/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  BCR Allianz 
08/22/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Los Malditos de Surquillo 
08/22/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Molestos BC 
Advertisement