BBBest Liga Big 8
Last Seen:
08/13/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
16-3
Next: Centuriones Junior
 
Last Seen:
08/07/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
15-4
Next: Stella Abadís
 
Last Seen:
08/13/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
11-8
Next: Sportsmen Cruzane
 
Last Seen:
08/10/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
10-9
Next: Alianza Devils
 
Last Seen:
08/13/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
10-9
Next: Lima 43ers
Press: Nuevos Retos
Last Seen:
08/13/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
9-10
Last Seen:
08/12/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
8-11
Next: FGR
 
Last Seen:
08/13/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
4-15
Next: San Borja B.C.
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
06/06/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Centuriones Junior  86 - 96
06/06/2020 18:30:00  FGR  Alianza Devils  78 - 117
06/06/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Stella Abadís  97 - 109
06/06/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Sportsmen Cruzane  101 - 114
06/09/2020 18:30:00  Centuriones Junior  FGR  108 - 88
06/09/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Sporting Olimpia  97 - 102
06/09/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  San Borja B.C.  97 - 74
06/09/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Lima 43ers  84 - 100
06/13/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Centuriones Junior  77 - 87
06/13/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Alianza Devils  97 - 84
06/13/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Stella Abadís  77 - 89
06/13/2020 18:30:00  FGR  Sportsmen Cruzane  97 - 112
06/16/2020 18:30:00  Centuriones Junior  San Borja B.C.  96 - 95
06/16/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  FGR  137 - 114
06/16/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Sporting Olimpia  75 - 89
06/16/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Lima 43ers  80 - 94
06/20/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Alianza Devils  86 - 99
06/20/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Lima 43ers  90 - 80
06/20/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  FGR  96 - 87
06/20/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Centuriones Junior  97 - 88
06/23/2020 18:30:00  Centuriones Junior  Sportsmen Cruzane  90 - 78
06/23/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Stella Abadís  54 - 118
06/23/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  San Borja B.C.  75 - 85
06/23/2020 18:30:00  FGR  Sporting Olimpia  103 - 93
06/27/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Centuriones Junior  53 - 87
06/27/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Stella Abadís  78 - 90
06/27/2020 18:30:00  FGR  Lima 43ers  109 - 121
06/27/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Sporting Olimpia  73 - 86
06/30/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Centuriones Junior  51 - 98
06/30/2020 18:30:00  Carapongo FC  Alianza Devils  66 - 96
06/30/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Stella Abadís  85 - 91
06/30/2020 18:30:00  Molestos BC  Sportsmen Cruzane  89 - 105
06/30/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Lima 43ers  94 - 79
06/30/2020 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  FGR  94 - 110
06/30/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Sporting Olimpia  159 - 95
06/30/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  San Borja B.C.  74 - 89
07/04/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Panzerwaffe  83 - 89
07/04/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Carapongo FC  130 - 44
07/04/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Molestos BC  107 - 94
07/04/2020 18:30:00  FGR  Kaletas  93 - 99
07/04/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  BCR Allianz  99 - 97
07/04/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Los Bambinos  114 - 117
07/04/2020 18:30:00  Centuriones Junior  Los Malditos de Surquillo  79 - 66
07/04/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Divos  44 - 103
07/07/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Stella Abadís  65 - 101
07/07/2020 18:30:00  Carapongo FC  Sportsmen Cruzane  64 - 94
07/07/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Lima 43ers  60 - 80
07/07/2020 18:30:00  Molestos BC  FGR  96 - 113
07/07/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Sporting Olimpia  92 - 101
07/07/2020 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  San Borja B.C.  93 - 81
07/07/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Centuriones Junior  102 - 114
07/07/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Alianza Devils  77 - 91
07/11/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Panzerwaffe  101 - 87
07/11/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Carapongo FC  93 - 37
07/11/2020 18:30:00  FGR  Divos  89 - 96
07/11/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Kaletas  94 - 97
07/11/2020 18:30:00  Centuriones Junior  BCR Allianz  53 - 95
07/11/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Los Bambinos  119 - 109
07/11/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Los Malditos de Surquillo  85 - 99
07/11/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Molestos BC  97 - 88
07/14/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Lima 43ers  116 - 113
07/14/2020 18:30:00  Carapongo FC  FGR  97 - 109
07/14/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Sporting Olimpia  90 - 66
07/14/2020 18:30:00  Molestos BC  San Borja B.C.  96 - 94
07/14/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Centuriones Junior  65 - 77
07/14/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Stella Abadís  93 - 132
07/14/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Sportsmen Cruzane  84 - 107
07/14/2020 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  Alianza Devils  80 - 100
07/18/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Carapongo FC  101 - 74
07/18/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Divos  91 - 60
07/18/2020 18:30:00  Centuriones Junior  Molestos BC  97 - 93
07/18/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Kaletas  106 - 93
07/18/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  BCR Allianz  90 - 82
07/18/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Los Bambinos  96 - 97
07/18/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Los Malditos de Surquillo  67 - 86
07/18/2020 18:30:00  FGR  Panzerwaffe  124 - 133
07/25/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Sporting Olimpia  97 - 110
07/25/2020 18:30:00  Carapongo FC  San Borja B.C.  74 - 108
07/25/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Centuriones Junior  91 - 90
07/25/2020 18:30:00  Molestos BC  Alianza Devils  70 - 95
07/25/2020 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  Sportsmen Cruzane  68 - 85
07/25/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  FGR  111 - 99
07/25/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Stella Abadís  83 - 85
07/25/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Lima 43ers  98 - 115
07/28/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Panzerwaffe  72 - 87
07/28/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Divos  69 - 99
07/28/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Molestos BC  101 - 86
07/28/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Kaletas  70 - 98
07/28/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  BCR Allianz  91 - 100
07/28/2020 18:30:00  FGR  Los Bambinos  126 - 135
07/28/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Los Malditos de Surquillo  93 - 98
07/28/2020 18:30:00  Centuriones Junior  Carapongo FC  105 - 84
08/01/2020 18:30:00  Centuriones Junior  Lima 43ers  87 - 100
08/01/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  FGR  123 - 116
08/01/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Sporting Olimpia  86 - 99
08/01/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  San Borja B.C.  85 - 93
08/04/2020 18:30:00  FGR  Centuriones Junior  89 - 108
08/04/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Stella Abadís  77 - 94
08/04/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Sportsmen Cruzane  68 - 83
08/04/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Alianza Devils  83 - 101
08/08/2020 18:30:00  Centuriones Junior  Sporting Olimpia  110 - 96
08/08/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  San Borja B.C.  90 - 97
08/08/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Lima 43ers  77 - 99
08/08/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  FGR  131 - 124
08/11/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Centuriones Junior  100 - 120
08/11/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Alianza Devils  84 - 101
08/11/2020 18:30:00  FGR  Stella Abadís  91 - 156
08/11/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Sportsmen Cruzane  100 - 109
08/15/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Sportsmen Cruzane 
08/15/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Sporting Olimpia 
08/15/2020 18:30:00  FGR  San Borja B.C. 
08/15/2020 18:30:00  Centuriones Junior  Stella Abadís 
08/18/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Centuriones Junior 
08/18/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Alianza Devils 
08/18/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Lima 43ers 
08/18/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  FGR 
08/22/2020 18:30:00  Centuriones Junior  Alianza Devils 
08/22/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Sportsmen Cruzane 
08/22/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  San Borja B.C. 
08/22/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  FGR 
Advertisement