League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 18:30:00 Kaletas Panzerwaffe
06/06/2020 18:30:00 BCR Allianz Carapongo FC
06/06/2020 18:30:00 Los Bambinos Divos
06/06/2020 18:30:00 Los Malditos de Surquillo Molestos BC
06/06/2020 18:30:00 Lima 43ers Centuriones Junior
06/06/2020 18:30:00 FGR Alianza Devils
06/06/2020 18:30:00 Sporting Olimpia Stella Abadís
06/06/2020 18:30:00 San Borja B.C. Sportsmen Cruzane TV
06/09/2020 18:30:00 5 Panzerwaffe 2 BCR Allianz TV
06/09/2020 18:30:00 7 Carapongo FC 6 Los Bambinos
06/09/2020 18:30:00 3 Divos 1 Los Malditos de Surquillo
06/09/2020 18:30:00 8 Molestos BC 4 Kaletas
06/09/2020 18:30:00 4 Centuriones Junior 8 FGR
06/09/2020 18:30:00 1 Alianza Devils 6 Sporting Olimpia
06/09/2020 18:30:00 3 Stella Abadís 7 San Borja B.C.
06/09/2020 18:30:00 2 Sportsmen Cruzane 5 Lima 43ers
06/13/2020 18:30:00 5 Los Bambinos 6 Panzerwaffe
06/13/2020 18:30:00 4 Los Malditos de Surquillo 7 Carapongo FC TV
06/13/2020 18:30:00 1 Kaletas 2 Divos
06/13/2020 18:30:00 3 BCR Allianz 8 Molestos BC
06/13/2020 18:30:00 6 Sporting Olimpia 2 Centuriones Junior
06/13/2020 18:30:00 7 San Borja B.C. 3 Alianza Devils
06/13/2020 18:30:00 4 Lima 43ers 1 Stella Abadís
06/13/2020 18:30:00 8 FGR 5 Sportsmen Cruzane
06/16/2020 18:30:00 7 Panzerwaffe 5 Los Malditos de Surquillo
06/16/2020 18:30:00 6 Carapongo FC 3 Kaletas
06/16/2020 18:30:00 2 Divos 1 BCR Allianz
06/16/2020 18:30:00 8 Molestos BC 4 Los Bambinos
06/16/2020 18:30:00 2 Centuriones Junior 7 San Borja B.C.
06/16/2020 18:30:00 4 Alianza Devils 5 Lima 43ers TV
06/16/2020 18:30:00 1 Stella Abadís 8 FGR
06/16/2020 18:30:00 3 Sportsmen Cruzane 6 Sporting Olimpia
06/20/2020 18:30:00 1 Divos 7 Panzerwaffe
06/20/2020 18:30:00 8 Molestos BC 6 Carapongo FC
06/20/2020 18:30:00 4 Los Bambinos 2 Kaletas TV
06/20/2020 18:30:00 5 Los Malditos de Surquillo 3 BCR Allianz
06/20/2020 18:30:00 1 Stella Abadís 2 Centuriones Junior TV
06/20/2020 18:30:00 4 Sportsmen Cruzane 6 Alianza Devils
06/20/2020 18:30:00 5 Sporting Olimpia 3 Lima 43ers
06/20/2020 18:30:00 7 San Borja B.C. 8 FGR
06/23/2020 18:30:00 7 Panzerwaffe 8 Molestos BC
06/23/2020 18:30:00 6 Carapongo FC 1 Divos
06/23/2020 18:30:00 2 Kaletas 5 Los Malditos de Surquillo
06/23/2020 18:30:00 3 BCR Allianz 4 Los Bambinos
06/23/2020 18:30:00 2 Centuriones Junior 6 Sportsmen Cruzane
06/23/2020 18:30:00 4 Alianza Devils 1 Stella Abadís
06/23/2020 18:30:00 5 Lima 43ers 7 San Borja B.C.
06/23/2020 18:30:00 8 FGR 3 Sporting Olimpia TV
06/27/2020 18:30:00 6 Carapongo FC 7 Panzerwaffe
06/27/2020 18:30:00 8 Molestos BC 1 Divos TV
06/27/2020 18:30:00 3 BCR Allianz 2 Kaletas
06/27/2020 18:30:00 5 Los Malditos de Surquillo 4 Los Bambinos
06/27/2020 18:30:00 7 Alianza Devils 2 Centuriones Junior
06/27/2020 18:30:00 6 Sportsmen Cruzane 1 Stella Abadís
06/27/2020 18:30:00 8 FGR 5 Lima 43ers
06/27/2020 18:30:00 4 San Borja B.C. 3 Sporting Olimpia
06/30/2020 18:30:00 6 Panzerwaffe 2 Centuriones Junior
06/30/2020 18:30:00 7 Carapongo FC 7 Alianza Devils
06/30/2020 18:30:00 1 Divos 1 Stella Abadís
06/30/2020 18:30:00 8 Molestos BC 6 Sportsmen Cruzane
06/30/2020 18:30:00 2 Kaletas 4 Lima 43ers
06/30/2020 18:30:00 4 BCR Allianz 8 FGR
06/30/2020 18:30:00 3 Los Bambinos 3 Sporting Olimpia
06/30/2020 18:30:00 5 Los Malditos de Surquillo 5 San Borja B.C. TV
07/04/2020 18:30:00 7 Alianza Devils 6 Panzerwaffe
07/04/2020 18:30:00 1 Stella Abadís 7 Carapongo FC
07/04/2020 18:30:00 6 Sportsmen Cruzane 1 Divos TV
07/04/2020 18:30:00 5 Lima 43ers 8 Molestos BC
07/04/2020 18:30:00 8 FGR 2 Kaletas
07/04/2020 18:30:00 4 Sporting Olimpia 4 BCR Allianz
07/04/2020 18:30:00 3 San Borja B.C. 3 Los Bambinos
07/04/2020 18:30:00 2 Centuriones Junior 5 Los Malditos de Surquillo
07/07/2020 18:30:00 6 Panzerwaffe 1 Stella Abadís
07/07/2020 18:30:00 7 Carapongo FC 7 Sportsmen Cruzane
07/07/2020 18:30:00 1 Divos 4 Lima 43ers
07/07/2020 18:30:00 8 Molestos BC 8 FGR
07/07/2020 18:30:00 2 Kaletas 3 Sporting Olimpia
07/07/2020 18:30:00 4 BCR Allianz 5 San Borja B.C.
07/07/2020 18:30:00 3 Los Bambinos 2 Centuriones Junior
07/07/2020 18:30:00 5 Los Malditos de Surquillo 6 Alianza Devils
07/11/2020 18:30:00 7 Sportsmen Cruzane 6 Panzerwaffe
07/11/2020 18:30:00 4 Lima 43ers 7 Carapongo FC
07/11/2020 18:30:00 8 FGR 1 Divos
07/11/2020 18:30:00 3 Sporting Olimpia 8 Molestos BC TV
07/11/2020 18:30:00 5 San Borja B.C. 2 Kaletas
07/11/2020 18:30:00 2 Centuriones Junior 4 BCR Allianz
07/11/2020 18:30:00 6 Alianza Devils 3 Los Bambinos
07/11/2020 18:30:00 1 Stella Abadís 5 Los Malditos de Surquillo
07/14/2020 18:30:00 6 Panzerwaffe 4 Lima 43ers
07/14/2020 18:30:00 7 Carapongo FC 8 FGR
07/14/2020 18:30:00 1 Divos 3 Sporting Olimpia
07/14/2020 18:30:00 8 Molestos BC 7 San Borja B.C.
07/14/2020 18:30:00 2 Kaletas 2 Centuriones Junior
07/14/2020 18:30:00 4 BCR Allianz 5 Alianza Devils TV
07/14/2020 18:30:00 3 Los Bambinos 1 Stella Abadís
07/14/2020 18:30:00 5 Los Malditos de Surquillo 6 Sportsmen Cruzane
07/18/2020 18:30:00 8 FGR 6 Panzerwaffe TV
07/18/2020 18:30:00 3 Sporting Olimpia 7 Carapongo FC
07/18/2020 18:30:00 7 San Borja B.C. 1 Divos
07/18/2020 18:30:00 2 Centuriones Junior 8 Molestos BC
07/18/2020 18:30:00 5 Alianza Devils 2 Kaletas
07/18/2020 18:30:00 1 Stella Abadís 4 BCR Allianz
07/18/2020 18:30:00 6 Sportsmen Cruzane 3 Los Bambinos
07/18/2020 18:30:00 4 Lima 43ers 5 Los Malditos de Surquillo
07/25/2020 18:30:00 6 Panzerwaffe 3 Sporting Olimpia
07/25/2020 18:30:00 7 Carapongo FC 7 San Borja B.C.
07/25/2020 18:30:00 1 Divos 2 Centuriones Junior
07/25/2020 18:30:00 8 Molestos BC 4 Alianza Devils
07/25/2020 18:30:00 2 Kaletas 1 Stella Abadís TV
07/25/2020 18:30:00 4 BCR Allianz 6 Sportsmen Cruzane
07/25/2020 18:30:00 3 Los Bambinos 5 Lima 43ers TV
07/25/2020 18:30:00 5 Los Malditos de Surquillo 8 FGR
07/28/2020 18:30:00 7 San Borja B.C. 6 Panzerwaffe
07/28/2020 18:30:00 2 Centuriones Junior 7 Carapongo FC TV
07/28/2020 18:30:00 4 Alianza Devils 1 Divos
07/28/2020 18:30:00 1 Stella Abadís 8 Molestos BC
07/28/2020 18:30:00 6 Sportsmen Cruzane 2 Kaletas
07/28/2020 18:30:00 5 Lima 43ers 4 BCR Allianz
07/28/2020 18:30:00 8 FGR 3 Los Bambinos
07/28/2020 18:30:00 3 Sporting Olimpia 5 Los Malditos de Surquillo
08/01/2020 18:30:00 6 Panzerwaffe 2 Kaletas
08/01/2020 18:30:00 7 Carapongo FC 4 BCR Allianz
08/01/2020 18:30:00 1 Divos 3 Los Bambinos
08/01/2020 18:30:00 8 Molestos BC 5 Los Malditos de Surquillo
08/01/2020 18:30:00 2 Centuriones Junior 5 Lima 43ers
08/01/2020 18:30:00 4 Alianza Devils 8 FGR
08/01/2020 18:30:00 1 Stella Abadís 3 Sporting Olimpia
08/01/2020 18:30:00 6 Sportsmen Cruzane 7 San Borja B.C. TV
08/04/2020 18:30:00 5 BCR Allianz 6 Panzerwaffe TV
08/04/2020 18:30:00 3 Los Bambinos 7 Carapongo FC
08/04/2020 18:30:00 4 Los Malditos de Surquillo 1 Divos
08/04/2020 18:30:00 2 Kaletas 8 Molestos BC
08/04/2020 18:30:00 8 FGR 2 Centuriones Junior
08/04/2020 18:30:00 3 Sporting Olimpia 4 Alianza Devils TV
08/04/2020 18:30:00 6 San Borja B.C. 1 Stella Abadís
08/04/2020 18:30:00 5 Lima 43ers 7 Sportsmen Cruzane
08/08/2020 18:30:00 6 Panzerwaffe 3 Los Bambinos
08/08/2020 18:30:00 7 Carapongo FC 4 Los Malditos de Surquillo TV
08/08/2020 18:30:00 1 Divos 2 Kaletas
08/08/2020 18:30:00 8 Molestos BC 5 BCR Allianz
08/08/2020 18:30:00 2 Centuriones Junior 4 Sporting Olimpia
08/08/2020 18:30:00 3 Alianza Devils 7 San Borja B.C.
08/08/2020 18:30:00 1 Stella Abadís 5 Lima 43ers
08/08/2020 18:30:00 6 Sportsmen Cruzane 8 FGR
08/11/2020 18:30:00 5 Los Malditos de Surquillo 6 Panzerwaffe
08/11/2020 18:30:00 2 Kaletas 7 Carapongo FC
08/11/2020 18:30:00 4 BCR Allianz 1 Divos
08/11/2020 18:30:00 3 Los Bambinos 8 Molestos BC
08/11/2020 18:30:00 7 San Borja B.C. 2 Centuriones Junior
08/11/2020 18:30:00 5 Lima 43ers 3 Alianza Devils
08/11/2020 18:30:00 8 FGR 1 Stella Abadís
08/11/2020 18:30:00 4 Sporting Olimpia 6 Sportsmen Cruzane
08/15/2020 18:30:00 6 Panzerwaffe 1 Divos
08/15/2020 18:30:00 7 Carapongo FC 8 Molestos BC
08/15/2020 18:30:00 2 Kaletas 3 Los Bambinos TV
08/15/2020 18:30:00 4 BCR Allianz 5 Los Malditos de Surquillo
08/15/2020 18:30:00 2 Centuriones Junior 1 Stella Abadís TV
08/15/2020 18:30:00 3 Alianza Devils 4 Sportsmen Cruzane
08/15/2020 18:30:00 6 Lima 43ers 5 Sporting Olimpia
08/15/2020 18:30:00 8 FGR 7 San Borja B.C.
08/18/2020 18:30:00 8 Molestos BC 6 Panzerwaffe
08/18/2020 18:30:00 1 Divos 7 Carapongo FC
08/18/2020 18:30:00 5 Los Malditos de Surquillo 2 Kaletas
08/18/2020 18:30:00 3 Los Bambinos 4 BCR Allianz
08/18/2020 18:30:00 4 Sportsmen Cruzane 2 Centuriones Junior
08/18/2020 18:30:00 1 Stella Abadís 3 Alianza Devils
08/18/2020 18:30:00 7 San Borja B.C. 6 Lima 43ers
08/18/2020 18:30:00 5 Sporting Olimpia 8 FGR
08/22/2020 18:30:00 6 Panzerwaffe 7 Carapongo FC
08/22/2020 18:30:00 1 Divos 8 Molestos BC TV
08/22/2020 18:30:00 2 Kaletas 4 BCR Allianz
08/22/2020 18:30:00 3 Los Bambinos 5 Los Malditos de Surquillo
08/22/2020 18:30:00 2 Centuriones Junior 3 Alianza Devils
08/22/2020 18:30:00 1 Stella Abadís 4 Sportsmen Cruzane
08/22/2020 18:30:00 6 Lima 43ers 8 FGR TV
08/22/2020 18:30:00 5 Sporting Olimpia 7 San Borja B.C.
TV: Televised
Advertisement