League Schedule -- Season 47
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
08/17/2019 12:35:00 SFKrawężniki Elbląg Baltic Strong
08/17/2019 12:35:00 Buriczki Basket Człuchów
08/17/2019 12:35:00 Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki fc stalowa wola
08/17/2019 12:35:00 Nałęczów Warriors Maranahar
08/17/2019 12:35:00 PGE Dębe Zip Wrocław
08/17/2019 12:35:00 Czarno Czarni Stopeczki
08/17/2019 12:35:00 Boston Boston Celtics Whos Your Daddy
08/17/2019 12:35:00 SPARTAKER Odlewnictwo TV
08/20/2019 12:35:00 2 Baltic Strong 5 Buriczki TV
08/20/2019 12:35:00 4 Basket Człuchów 8 Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki
08/20/2019 12:35:00 1 fc stalowa wola 6 Nałęczów Warriors
08/20/2019 12:35:00 3 Maranahar 7 SFKrawężniki Elbląg
08/20/2019 12:35:00 1 Zip Wrocław 5 Czarno Czarni
08/20/2019 12:35:00 4 Stopeczki 6 Boston Boston Celtics
08/20/2019 12:35:00 3 Whos Your Daddy 2 SPARTAKER
08/20/2019 12:35:00 7 Odlewnictwo 8 PGE Dębe
08/24/2019 12:35:00 8 Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki 4 Baltic Strong
08/24/2019 12:35:00 3 Nałęczów Warriors 1 Basket Człuchów TV
08/24/2019 12:35:00 7 SFKrawężniki Elbląg 2 fc stalowa wola
08/24/2019 12:35:00 6 Buriczki 5 Maranahar
08/24/2019 12:35:00 6 Boston Boston Celtics 2 Zip Wrocław
08/24/2019 12:35:00 1 SPARTAKER 7 Stopeczki
08/24/2019 12:35:00 8 PGE Dębe 4 Whos Your Daddy
08/24/2019 12:35:00 5 Czarno Czarni 3 Odlewnictwo
08/27/2019 12:35:00 2 Baltic Strong 6 Nałęczów Warriors
08/27/2019 12:35:00 1 Basket Człuchów 4 SFKrawężniki Elbląg
08/27/2019 12:35:00 5 fc stalowa wola 7 Buriczki
08/27/2019 12:35:00 3 Maranahar 8 Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki
08/27/2019 12:35:00 2 Zip Wrocław 5 SPARTAKER
08/27/2019 12:35:00 4 Stopeczki 8 PGE Dębe TV
08/27/2019 12:35:00 3 Whos Your Daddy 7 Czarno Czarni
08/27/2019 12:35:00 1 Odlewnictwo 6 Boston Boston Celtics
08/31/2019 12:35:00 7 fc stalowa wola 3 Baltic Strong
08/31/2019 12:35:00 2 Maranahar 1 Basket Człuchów
08/31/2019 12:35:00 8 Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki 6 SFKrawężniki Elbląg TV
08/31/2019 12:35:00 4 Nałęczów Warriors 5 Buriczki
08/31/2019 12:35:00 3 Whos Your Daddy 5 Zip Wrocław TV
08/31/2019 12:35:00 2 Odlewnictwo 1 Stopeczki
08/31/2019 12:35:00 6 Boston Boston Celtics 8 PGE Dębe
08/31/2019 12:35:00 4 SPARTAKER 7 Czarno Czarni
09/03/2019 12:35:00 2 Baltic Strong 3 Maranahar
09/03/2019 12:35:00 1 Basket Człuchów 7 fc stalowa wola
09/03/2019 12:35:00 4 SFKrawężniki Elbląg 6 Nałęczów Warriors
09/03/2019 12:35:00 5 Buriczki 8 Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki
09/03/2019 12:35:00 4 Zip Wrocław 1 Odlewnictwo
09/03/2019 12:35:00 3 Stopeczki 5 Whos Your Daddy
09/03/2019 12:35:00 8 PGE Dębe 2 SPARTAKER
09/03/2019 12:35:00 7 Czarno Czarni 6 Boston Boston Celtics TV
09/07/2019 12:35:00 1 Basket Człuchów 4 Baltic Strong
09/07/2019 12:35:00 3 Maranahar 7 fc stalowa wola TV
09/07/2019 12:35:00 2 Buriczki 5 SFKrawężniki Elbląg
09/07/2019 12:35:00 6 Nałęczów Warriors 8 Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki
09/07/2019 12:35:00 2 Stopeczki 4 Zip Wrocław
09/07/2019 12:35:00 3 Odlewnictwo 5 Whos Your Daddy
09/07/2019 12:35:00 7 Czarno Czarni 8 PGE Dębe
09/07/2019 12:35:00 1 SPARTAKER 6 Boston Boston Celtics
09/10/2019 12:35:00 5 Baltic Strong 2 Zip Wrocław
09/10/2019 12:35:00 1 Basket Człuchów 4 Stopeczki
09/10/2019 12:35:00 7 fc stalowa wola 3 Whos Your Daddy
09/10/2019 12:35:00 3 Maranahar 5 Odlewnictwo
09/10/2019 12:35:00 6 SFKrawężniki Elbląg 8 PGE Dębe
09/10/2019 12:35:00 2 Buriczki 7 Czarno Czarni
09/10/2019 12:35:00 8 Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki 6 Boston Boston Celtics
09/10/2019 12:35:00 4 Nałęczów Warriors 1 SPARTAKER TV
09/14/2019 12:35:00 5 Stopeczki 4 Baltic Strong
09/14/2019 12:35:00 4 Whos Your Daddy 1 Basket Człuchów
09/14/2019 12:35:00 3 Odlewnictwo 7 fc stalowa wola TV
09/14/2019 12:35:00 8 PGE Dębe 2 Maranahar
09/14/2019 12:35:00 7 Czarno Czarni 5 SFKrawężniki Elbląg
09/14/2019 12:35:00 6 Boston Boston Celtics 3 Buriczki
09/14/2019 12:35:00 1 SPARTAKER 8 Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki
09/14/2019 12:35:00 2 Zip Wrocław 6 Nałęczów Warriors
09/17/2019 12:35:00 6 Baltic Strong 5 Whos Your Daddy
09/17/2019 12:35:00 1 Basket Człuchów 4 Odlewnictwo
09/17/2019 12:35:00 7 fc stalowa wola 8 PGE Dębe
09/17/2019 12:35:00 2 Maranahar 7 Czarno Czarni
09/17/2019 12:35:00 4 SFKrawężniki Elbląg 6 Boston Boston Celtics
09/17/2019 12:35:00 3 Buriczki 1 SPARTAKER
09/17/2019 12:35:00 8 Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki 3 Zip Wrocław
09/17/2019 12:35:00 5 Nałęczów Warriors 2 Stopeczki
09/21/2019 12:35:00 4 Odlewnictwo 6 Baltic Strong
09/21/2019 12:35:00 8 PGE Dębe 1 Basket Człuchów
09/21/2019 12:35:00 7 Czarno Czarni 7 fc stalowa wola
09/21/2019 12:35:00 6 Boston Boston Celtics 2 Maranahar TV
09/21/2019 12:35:00 1 SPARTAKER 4 SFKrawężniki Elbląg
09/21/2019 12:35:00 2 Zip Wrocław 3 Buriczki
09/21/2019 12:35:00 3 Stopeczki 8 Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki
09/21/2019 12:35:00 5 Whos Your Daddy 5 Nałęczów Warriors
09/24/2019 12:35:00 6 Baltic Strong 8 PGE Dębe
09/24/2019 12:35:00 1 Basket Człuchów 6 Czarno Czarni
09/24/2019 12:35:00 7 fc stalowa wola 7 Boston Boston Celtics
09/24/2019 12:35:00 2 Maranahar 1 SPARTAKER
09/24/2019 12:35:00 4 SFKrawężniki Elbląg 3 Zip Wrocław
09/24/2019 12:35:00 3 Buriczki 2 Stopeczki TV
09/24/2019 12:35:00 8 Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki 5 Whos Your Daddy
09/24/2019 12:35:00 5 Nałęczów Warriors 4 Odlewnictwo
09/28/2019 12:35:00 6 Czarno Czarni 6 Baltic Strong TV
09/28/2019 12:35:00 7 Boston Boston Celtics 1 Basket Człuchów
09/28/2019 12:35:00 1 SPARTAKER 7 fc stalowa wola
09/28/2019 12:35:00 3 Zip Wrocław 3 Maranahar
09/28/2019 12:35:00 2 Stopeczki 4 SFKrawężniki Elbląg
09/28/2019 12:35:00 4 Whos Your Daddy 2 Buriczki
09/28/2019 12:35:00 5 Odlewnictwo 8 Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki
09/28/2019 12:35:00 8 PGE Dębe 5 Nałęczów Warriors
10/05/2019 12:35:00 6 Baltic Strong 7 Boston Boston Celtics
10/05/2019 12:35:00 1 Basket Człuchów 1 SPARTAKER
10/05/2019 12:35:00 7 fc stalowa wola 3 Zip Wrocław
10/05/2019 12:35:00 3 Maranahar 2 Stopeczki
10/05/2019 12:35:00 4 SFKrawężniki Elbląg 5 Whos Your Daddy TV
10/05/2019 12:35:00 2 Buriczki 4 Odlewnictwo
10/05/2019 12:35:00 8 Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki 8 PGE Dębe TV
10/05/2019 12:35:00 5 Nałęczów Warriors 6 Czarno Czarni
10/08/2019 12:35:00 1 SPARTAKER 6 Baltic Strong
10/08/2019 12:35:00 2 Zip Wrocław 1 Basket Człuchów TV
10/08/2019 12:35:00 3 Stopeczki 7 fc stalowa wola
10/08/2019 12:35:00 5 Whos Your Daddy 3 Maranahar
10/08/2019 12:35:00 4 Odlewnictwo 4 SFKrawężniki Elbląg
10/08/2019 12:35:00 8 PGE Dębe 2 Buriczki
10/08/2019 12:35:00 6 Czarno Czarni 8 Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki
10/08/2019 12:35:00 7 Boston Boston Celtics 5 Nałęczów Warriors
10/12/2019 12:35:00 6 Baltic Strong 4 SFKrawężniki Elbląg
10/12/2019 12:35:00 1 Basket Człuchów 2 Buriczki
10/12/2019 12:35:00 7 fc stalowa wola 8 Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki
10/12/2019 12:35:00 3 Maranahar 5 Nałęczów Warriors
10/12/2019 12:35:00 3 Zip Wrocław 8 PGE Dębe
10/12/2019 12:35:00 2 Stopeczki 4 Czarno Czarni
10/12/2019 12:35:00 6 Whos Your Daddy 7 Boston Boston Celtics
10/12/2019 12:35:00 5 Odlewnictwo 1 SPARTAKER TV
10/15/2019 12:35:00 2 Buriczki 6 Baltic Strong TV
10/15/2019 12:35:00 8 Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki 1 Basket Człuchów
10/15/2019 12:35:00 5 Nałęczów Warriors 7 fc stalowa wola
10/15/2019 12:35:00 4 SFKrawężniki Elbląg 3 Maranahar
10/15/2019 12:35:00 4 Czarno Czarni 2 Zip Wrocław
10/15/2019 12:35:00 5 Boston Boston Celtics 3 Stopeczki TV
10/15/2019 12:35:00 1 SPARTAKER 7 Whos Your Daddy
10/15/2019 12:35:00 8 PGE Dębe 6 Odlewnictwo
10/19/2019 12:35:00 6 Baltic Strong 8 Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki
10/19/2019 12:35:00 1 Basket Człuchów 4 Nałęczów Warriors TV
10/19/2019 12:35:00 7 fc stalowa wola 5 SFKrawężniki Elbląg
10/19/2019 12:35:00 3 Maranahar 2 Buriczki
10/19/2019 12:35:00 2 Zip Wrocław 6 Boston Boston Celtics
10/19/2019 12:35:00 3 Stopeczki 1 SPARTAKER
10/19/2019 12:35:00 7 Whos Your Daddy 8 PGE Dębe
10/19/2019 12:35:00 5 Odlewnictwo 4 Czarno Czarni
10/22/2019 12:35:00 4 Nałęczów Warriors 6 Baltic Strong
10/22/2019 12:35:00 5 SFKrawężniki Elbląg 1 Basket Człuchów
10/22/2019 12:35:00 2 Buriczki 7 fc stalowa wola
10/22/2019 12:35:00 8 Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki 3 Maranahar
10/22/2019 12:35:00 1 SPARTAKER 2 Zip Wrocław
10/22/2019 12:35:00 8 PGE Dębe 3 Stopeczki
10/22/2019 12:35:00 4 Czarno Czarni 7 Whos Your Daddy
10/22/2019 12:35:00 6 Boston Boston Celtics 5 Odlewnictwo
10/26/2019 12:35:00 6 Baltic Strong 7 fc stalowa wola
10/26/2019 12:35:00 1 Basket Człuchów 3 Maranahar
10/26/2019 12:35:00 5 SFKrawężniki Elbląg 8 Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki TV
10/26/2019 12:35:00 2 Buriczki 4 Nałęczów Warriors
10/26/2019 12:35:00 2 Zip Wrocław 7 Whos Your Daddy TV
10/26/2019 12:35:00 3 Stopeczki 5 Odlewnictwo
10/26/2019 12:35:00 8 PGE Dębe 6 Boston Boston Celtics
10/26/2019 12:35:00 4 Czarno Czarni 1 SPARTAKER
10/29/2019 12:35:00 3 Maranahar 6 Baltic Strong
10/29/2019 12:35:00 7 fc stalowa wola 1 Basket Człuchów
10/29/2019 12:35:00 4 Nałęczów Warriors 5 SFKrawężniki Elbląg
10/29/2019 12:35:00 8 Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki 2 Buriczki
10/29/2019 12:35:00 5 Odlewnictwo 2 Zip Wrocław
10/29/2019 12:35:00 7 Whos Your Daddy 3 Stopeczki
10/29/2019 12:35:00 1 SPARTAKER 8 PGE Dębe
10/29/2019 12:35:00 6 Boston Boston Celtics 4 Czarno Czarni
11/02/2019 12:35:00 6 Baltic Strong 1 Basket Człuchów
11/02/2019 12:35:00 7 fc stalowa wola 3 Maranahar TV
11/02/2019 12:35:00 5 SFKrawężniki Elbląg 2 Buriczki
11/02/2019 12:35:00 8 Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki 4 Nałęczów Warriors
11/02/2019 12:35:00 2 Zip Wrocław 3 Stopeczki
11/02/2019 12:35:00 7 Whos Your Daddy 5 Odlewnictwo
11/02/2019 12:35:00 8 PGE Dębe 4 Czarno Czarni TV
11/02/2019 12:35:00 6 Boston Boston Celtics 1 SPARTAKER
TV: Televised
Advertisement