League Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Varois Scorers Mass Appeal Saint-Léger
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Cavs Les Bâties les leches parquets
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Protestants Les Ollières Den Saint-Martin-l'Hortier
09/12/2020 13:30:00 OLPBE KaouTRY
09/12/2020 13:30:00 TEAM MACDO gestafaz
09/12/2020 13:30:00 ponth heat Rex Lanteuil
09/12/2020 13:30:00 WaWa BC Tides Caussade
09/12/2020 13:30:00 gradignan sharks Ed & Julius TV
09/15/2020 13:30:00 6 Mass Appeal Saint-Léger 8 Cavs Les Bâties TV
09/15/2020 13:30:00 1 les leches parquets 5 Protestants Les Ollières
09/15/2020 13:30:00 4 Den Saint-Martin-l'Hortier 2 OLPBE
09/15/2020 13:30:00 7 KaouTRY 3 Varois Scorers
09/15/2020 13:30:00 7 gestafaz 3 ponth heat
09/15/2020 13:30:00 6 Rex Lanteuil 1 WaWa BC
09/15/2020 13:30:00 8 Tides Caussade 4 gradignan sharks
09/15/2020 13:30:00 5 Ed & Julius 2 TEAM MACDO
09/19/2020 13:30:00 6 Protestants Les Ollières 7 Mass Appeal Saint-Léger
09/19/2020 13:30:00 1 OLPBE 2 les leches parquets TV
09/19/2020 13:30:00 3 Varois Scorers 5 Den Saint-Martin-l'Hortier
09/19/2020 13:30:00 4 Cavs Les Bâties 8 KaouTRY
09/19/2020 13:30:00 1 WaWa BC 6 gestafaz
09/19/2020 13:30:00 2 gradignan sharks 7 Rex Lanteuil
09/19/2020 13:30:00 4 TEAM MACDO 8 Tides Caussade
09/19/2020 13:30:00 3 ponth heat 5 Ed & Julius
09/22/2020 13:30:00 4 Mass Appeal Saint-Léger 2 OLPBE
09/22/2020 13:30:00 3 les leches parquets 1 Varois Scorers
09/22/2020 13:30:00 7 Den Saint-Martin-l'Hortier 5 Cavs Les Bâties
09/22/2020 13:30:00 6 KaouTRY 8 Protestants Les Ollières
09/22/2020 13:30:00 6 gestafaz 2 gradignan sharks
09/22/2020 13:30:00 8 Rex Lanteuil 4 TEAM MACDO TV
09/22/2020 13:30:00 7 Tides Caussade 5 ponth heat
09/22/2020 13:30:00 3 Ed & Julius 1 WaWa BC
09/26/2020 13:30:00 8 Den Saint-Martin-l'Hortier 7 Mass Appeal Saint-Léger
09/26/2020 13:30:00 6 KaouTRY 3 les leches parquets
09/26/2020 13:30:00 5 Protestants Les Ollières 2 Varois Scorers TV
09/26/2020 13:30:00 1 OLPBE 4 Cavs Les Bâties
09/26/2020 13:30:00 6 Tides Caussade 7 gestafaz TV
09/26/2020 13:30:00 4 Ed & Julius 8 Rex Lanteuil
09/26/2020 13:30:00 1 WaWa BC 3 TEAM MACDO
09/26/2020 13:30:00 2 gradignan sharks 5 ponth heat
09/29/2020 13:30:00 5 Mass Appeal Saint-Léger 7 KaouTRY
09/29/2020 13:30:00 3 les leches parquets 8 Den Saint-Martin-l'Hortier
09/29/2020 13:30:00 2 Varois Scorers 1 OLPBE
09/29/2020 13:30:00 4 Cavs Les Bâties 6 Protestants Les Ollières
09/29/2020 13:30:00 6 gestafaz 4 Ed & Julius
09/29/2020 13:30:00 8 Rex Lanteuil 7 Tides Caussade
09/29/2020 13:30:00 3 TEAM MACDO 1 gradignan sharks
09/29/2020 13:30:00 5 ponth heat 2 WaWa BC TV
10/03/2020 13:30:00 3 les leches parquets 5 Mass Appeal Saint-Léger
10/03/2020 13:30:00 7 KaouTRY 8 Den Saint-Martin-l'Hortier TV
10/03/2020 13:30:00 4 Cavs Les Bâties 2 Varois Scorers
10/03/2020 13:30:00 1 OLPBE 6 Protestants Les Ollières
10/03/2020 13:30:00 8 Rex Lanteuil 6 gestafaz
10/03/2020 13:30:00 4 Ed & Julius 7 Tides Caussade
10/03/2020 13:30:00 5 ponth heat 3 TEAM MACDO
10/03/2020 13:30:00 1 gradignan sharks 2 WaWa BC
10/06/2020 13:30:00 5 Mass Appeal Saint-Léger 6 gestafaz
10/06/2020 13:30:00 3 les leches parquets 8 Rex Lanteuil
10/06/2020 13:30:00 8 Den Saint-Martin-l'Hortier 7 Tides Caussade
10/06/2020 13:30:00 7 KaouTRY 4 Ed & Julius
10/06/2020 13:30:00 2 Varois Scorers 3 TEAM MACDO
10/06/2020 13:30:00 4 Cavs Les Bâties 5 ponth heat
10/06/2020 13:30:00 6 Protestants Les Ollières 2 WaWa BC
10/06/2020 13:30:00 1 OLPBE 1 gradignan sharks TV
10/10/2020 13:30:00 8 Rex Lanteuil 5 Mass Appeal Saint-Léger
10/10/2020 13:30:00 7 Tides Caussade 3 les leches parquets
10/10/2020 13:30:00 4 Ed & Julius 8 Den Saint-Martin-l'Hortier TV
10/10/2020 13:30:00 3 TEAM MACDO 7 KaouTRY
10/10/2020 13:30:00 5 ponth heat 2 Varois Scorers
10/10/2020 13:30:00 2 WaWa BC 4 Cavs Les Bâties
10/10/2020 13:30:00 1 gradignan sharks 6 Protestants Les Ollières
10/10/2020 13:30:00 6 gestafaz 1 OLPBE
10/13/2020 13:30:00 5 Mass Appeal Saint-Léger 7 Tides Caussade
10/13/2020 13:30:00 3 les leches parquets 4 Ed & Julius
10/13/2020 13:30:00 8 Den Saint-Martin-l'Hortier 3 TEAM MACDO
10/13/2020 13:30:00 7 KaouTRY 5 ponth heat
10/13/2020 13:30:00 2 Varois Scorers 2 WaWa BC
10/13/2020 13:30:00 4 Cavs Les Bâties 1 gradignan sharks
10/13/2020 13:30:00 6 Protestants Les Ollières 6 gestafaz
10/13/2020 13:30:00 1 OLPBE 8 Rex Lanteuil
10/17/2020 13:30:00 4 Ed & Julius 5 Mass Appeal Saint-Léger
10/17/2020 13:30:00 3 TEAM MACDO 3 les leches parquets
10/17/2020 13:30:00 5 ponth heat 8 Den Saint-Martin-l'Hortier
10/17/2020 13:30:00 2 WaWa BC 7 KaouTRY TV
10/17/2020 13:30:00 1 gradignan sharks 2 Varois Scorers
10/17/2020 13:30:00 6 gestafaz 4 Cavs Les Bâties
10/17/2020 13:30:00 8 Rex Lanteuil 6 Protestants Les Ollières
10/17/2020 13:30:00 7 Tides Caussade 1 OLPBE
10/20/2020 13:30:00 5 Mass Appeal Saint-Léger 3 TEAM MACDO
10/20/2020 13:30:00 3 les leches parquets 5 ponth heat
10/20/2020 13:30:00 8 Den Saint-Martin-l'Hortier 2 WaWa BC
10/20/2020 13:30:00 7 KaouTRY 1 gradignan sharks
10/20/2020 13:30:00 2 Varois Scorers 6 gestafaz
10/20/2020 13:30:00 4 Cavs Les Bâties 8 Rex Lanteuil TV
10/20/2020 13:30:00 6 Protestants Les Ollières 7 Tides Caussade
10/20/2020 13:30:00 1 OLPBE 4 Ed & Julius
10/24/2020 13:30:00 5 ponth heat 5 Mass Appeal Saint-Léger TV
10/24/2020 13:30:00 2 WaWa BC 3 les leches parquets
10/24/2020 13:30:00 1 gradignan sharks 8 Den Saint-Martin-l'Hortier
10/24/2020 13:30:00 6 gestafaz 7 KaouTRY
10/24/2020 13:30:00 8 Rex Lanteuil 2 Varois Scorers
10/24/2020 13:30:00 7 Tides Caussade 4 Cavs Les Bâties
10/24/2020 13:30:00 4 Ed & Julius 6 Protestants Les Ollières
10/24/2020 13:30:00 3 TEAM MACDO 1 OLPBE
10/31/2020 13:30:00 5 Mass Appeal Saint-Léger 2 WaWa BC
10/31/2020 13:30:00 3 les leches parquets 1 gradignan sharks
10/31/2020 13:30:00 8 Den Saint-Martin-l'Hortier 6 gestafaz
10/31/2020 13:30:00 7 KaouTRY 8 Rex Lanteuil
10/31/2020 13:30:00 2 Varois Scorers 7 Tides Caussade TV
10/31/2020 13:30:00 4 Cavs Les Bâties 4 Ed & Julius
10/31/2020 13:30:00 6 Protestants Les Ollières 3 TEAM MACDO TV
10/31/2020 13:30:00 1 OLPBE 5 ponth heat
11/03/2020 13:30:00 1 gradignan sharks 5 Mass Appeal Saint-Léger
11/03/2020 13:30:00 6 gestafaz 3 les leches parquets TV
11/03/2020 13:30:00 8 Rex Lanteuil 8 Den Saint-Martin-l'Hortier
11/03/2020 13:30:00 7 Tides Caussade 7 KaouTRY
11/03/2020 13:30:00 4 Ed & Julius 2 Varois Scorers
11/03/2020 13:30:00 3 TEAM MACDO 4 Cavs Les Bâties
11/03/2020 13:30:00 5 ponth heat 6 Protestants Les Ollières
11/03/2020 13:30:00 2 WaWa BC 1 OLPBE
11/07/2020 13:30:00 5 Mass Appeal Saint-Léger 2 Varois Scorers
11/07/2020 13:30:00 3 les leches parquets 4 Cavs Les Bâties
11/07/2020 13:30:00 8 Den Saint-Martin-l'Hortier 6 Protestants Les Ollières
11/07/2020 13:30:00 7 KaouTRY 1 OLPBE
11/07/2020 13:30:00 6 gestafaz 3 TEAM MACDO
11/07/2020 13:30:00 8 Rex Lanteuil 5 ponth heat
11/07/2020 13:30:00 7 Tides Caussade 2 WaWa BC
11/07/2020 13:30:00 4 Ed & Julius 1 gradignan sharks TV
11/10/2020 13:30:00 4 Cavs Les Bâties 5 Mass Appeal Saint-Léger TV
11/10/2020 13:30:00 6 Protestants Les Ollières 3 les leches parquets
11/10/2020 13:30:00 1 OLPBE 8 Den Saint-Martin-l'Hortier
11/10/2020 13:30:00 2 Varois Scorers 7 KaouTRY
11/10/2020 13:30:00 5 ponth heat 6 gestafaz
11/10/2020 13:30:00 2 WaWa BC 8 Rex Lanteuil TV
11/10/2020 13:30:00 1 gradignan sharks 7 Tides Caussade
11/10/2020 13:30:00 3 TEAM MACDO 4 Ed & Julius
11/14/2020 13:30:00 5 Mass Appeal Saint-Léger 6 Protestants Les Ollières
11/14/2020 13:30:00 3 les leches parquets 1 OLPBE TV
11/14/2020 13:30:00 8 Den Saint-Martin-l'Hortier 2 Varois Scorers
11/14/2020 13:30:00 7 KaouTRY 4 Cavs Les Bâties
11/14/2020 13:30:00 6 gestafaz 2 WaWa BC
11/14/2020 13:30:00 8 Rex Lanteuil 1 gradignan sharks
11/14/2020 13:30:00 7 Tides Caussade 3 TEAM MACDO
11/14/2020 13:30:00 4 Ed & Julius 5 ponth heat
11/17/2020 13:30:00 1 OLPBE 5 Mass Appeal Saint-Léger
11/17/2020 13:30:00 2 Varois Scorers 3 les leches parquets
11/17/2020 13:30:00 4 Cavs Les Bâties 8 Den Saint-Martin-l'Hortier
11/17/2020 13:30:00 6 Protestants Les Ollières 7 KaouTRY
11/17/2020 13:30:00 1 gradignan sharks 6 gestafaz
11/17/2020 13:30:00 3 TEAM MACDO 8 Rex Lanteuil
11/17/2020 13:30:00 5 ponth heat 7 Tides Caussade
11/17/2020 13:30:00 2 WaWa BC 4 Ed & Julius
11/21/2020 13:30:00 5 Mass Appeal Saint-Léger 8 Den Saint-Martin-l'Hortier
11/21/2020 13:30:00 3 les leches parquets 7 KaouTRY
11/21/2020 13:30:00 2 Varois Scorers 6 Protestants Les Ollières TV
11/21/2020 13:30:00 4 Cavs Les Bâties 1 OLPBE
11/21/2020 13:30:00 6 gestafaz 7 Tides Caussade TV
11/21/2020 13:30:00 8 Rex Lanteuil 4 Ed & Julius
11/21/2020 13:30:00 3 TEAM MACDO 2 WaWa BC
11/21/2020 13:30:00 5 ponth heat 1 gradignan sharks
11/24/2020 13:30:00 7 KaouTRY 5 Mass Appeal Saint-Léger
11/24/2020 13:30:00 8 Den Saint-Martin-l'Hortier 3 les leches parquets
11/24/2020 13:30:00 1 OLPBE 2 Varois Scorers
11/24/2020 13:30:00 6 Protestants Les Ollières 4 Cavs Les Bâties
11/24/2020 13:30:00 4 Ed & Julius 6 gestafaz
11/24/2020 13:30:00 7 Tides Caussade 8 Rex Lanteuil
11/24/2020 13:30:00 1 gradignan sharks 3 TEAM MACDO
11/24/2020 13:30:00 2 WaWa BC 5 ponth heat
11/28/2020 13:30:00 5 Mass Appeal Saint-Léger 3 les leches parquets
11/28/2020 13:30:00 8 Den Saint-Martin-l'Hortier 7 KaouTRY TV
11/28/2020 13:30:00 2 Varois Scorers 4 Cavs Les Bâties
11/28/2020 13:30:00 6 Protestants Les Ollières 1 OLPBE
11/28/2020 13:30:00 6 gestafaz 8 Rex Lanteuil
11/28/2020 13:30:00 7 Tides Caussade 4 Ed & Julius
11/28/2020 13:30:00 3 TEAM MACDO 5 ponth heat TV
11/28/2020 13:30:00 2 WaWa BC 1 gradignan sharks
TV: Televised
Advertisement